?

Log in

 
 
21 August 2010 @ 12:29 am
PIKAZU!  
KAME IS TOO CUTE!!! Sooo... i have to post this & spread his cuteness.



DL here -> PIKACHU~
P.S. just don't claim it as yours ne(:
 
Tags:
 
 
Current Location: Kame's bed
Current Music: Akanishi Jin - Eternal
 
 
 
抱いて~♥nofsummer on August 20th, 2010 04:53 pm (UTC)
ROFL..
*thank you~!
mayuu: kame: cutieyuyako16 on August 20th, 2010 04:56 pm (UTC)
Thanks for sharing~
And oh! Is that Kame making those sounds or someone else? It's so cuuuuuuute!<3
Want to hear more of it. kyaaa!
missandyk: smiling kamemissandyk on August 20th, 2010 05:07 pm (UTC)
it's kame! omg so cute deshou!!! XDD
ღ~♥ Yuki ♥~ღ: goodkame_kiyumi on August 20th, 2010 05:07 pm (UTC)
thank you!
hohoemi90: pic#103510056hohoemi90 on August 20th, 2010 05:09 pm (UTC)
OMG... it was sooooo cute\(*o*)/ Kame, you are amazing...(^o^)
Thank you so much for sharing^^~~
ruachanruachan on August 20th, 2010 05:23 pm (UTC)

LOL =))

Thanks for sharing!!!!
yuijbjyuijbj on August 20th, 2010 05:37 pm (UTC)
So cute. Love pikachu!! <3
(And love KAme too. <3)
Cris うさぎちゃんbunny_alice on August 20th, 2010 06:00 pm (UTC)
what's that??? XD
so cuteeee!! kame's so adorable making anime voices... ^^

thanks for sharing it!!!
pinklovektpinklovekt on August 20th, 2010 06:28 pm (UTC)
LMAO! Just how cute can this guy be?!
I LOVEEE HIM! xDD
pinklovektpinklovekt on August 20th, 2010 06:29 pm (UTC)
Thanksss a lot for sharing btw (:
crystalluvshuncrystalluvshun on August 20th, 2010 07:16 pm (UTC)
awwww! Kame-chan cho kawaii desu!:D

Arigatou for sharing!
dreaming_turtledreaming_turtle on August 20th, 2010 07:25 pm (UTC)
You're right he is sooo cute ♥ ♥ (as always)

Thank you for sharing =D
harukana_linziharukana_linzi on August 20th, 2010 07:28 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
Haha!!! This is soo funny, thanks for sharing!
Mojjo1990mojjo1990 on August 20th, 2010 10:31 pm (UTC)
Taking. Can't wait!! Kame is so cute!
Thank you for sharing.
消えないこの絆: Kame EATING!sibylblack on August 20th, 2010 10:38 pm (UTC)
So precious ♥ Thanks!
Anniejin_aishiteru on August 20th, 2010 11:47 pm (UTC)
OMG!! YESS!! Thank you soo much for sharing! <3 Pikazu~ xD

亀はかわいいです!!
ohshc_d0nk3yohshc_d0nk3y on August 21st, 2010 02:22 am (UTC)
thank you!
akasukeakasuke on August 21st, 2010 11:07 am (UTC)
gotta have this~thanks!
amai_yoamai_yo on August 21st, 2010 03:18 pm (UTC)
Thank you!!! =D
ya2kat_tunya2kat_tun on August 21st, 2010 07:17 pm (UTC)
thank you!!!
hei_meihei_mei on August 22nd, 2010 10:49 am (UTC)
thank you so much for sharing~!!
that was cute~!!
♪KAT-TUN♥FOREVER♪: [KAT-TUN] Kame is dork lovenishya on August 22nd, 2010 01:30 pm (UTC)
So cute! Thanks a lot~